Home » Tennis Kreatief » Winterindeling jeugd 2021

Winterindeling jeugd 2021

Dit is de voorlopige indeling op basis van tijd.

Maandag 15.30 - 16.20Dinsdag 15.30 - 16.20Woensdag 15.30 - 16.20
Tim HouwertFransje van der WalGuusje Mijnlief
Samuel HauwertsIsabelle van TwillertZeeger Akkermans
Wiebe KonijnLars NoutChris Aalbers (proef)
Stijn LugtenJos van den HoekTom Dillon
Lars VallentgoedMax Meijer
Fender Maaskant (proef)Maximus Cornelissen
Hein Hylkema (proef)
Maandag 15.30 - 16.30Dinsdag 15.30 - 16.30Woensdag 15.30 - 16.30
Kaj VallentgoedTim NobelJulian Heule
Mias PapKai BeekmanRein Boeder
Julie van EschSep van AsdonkJolien Langers
James de LanoyFeline ZeilstraCasper Schellart
Kambiz ShahbaziSanne SchroderJula van Ewijk
Lilith HoekstraLinde Balkema
Fitz JansenMaxim Kurja
Thomas WassinkFlip Postuma
Jamie Dillon
Diek van Renesse
Donderdag 15.30 - 16.20Vrijdag 15.30 - 16.20
Davina SnippeStientje van Valen
Pien HoflandLotus Seferina
Lizzy van RoonFlorine Hendriks
Saar RoordChloe Theron
Valentijn GeerisElla Tierolf
Jack HilhorstKate de Lanoy
Luke HilhorstOwen Thorig
Ayana HeikalLiv Haspers
VOLLauren Schuurmans
Charlie Visser
VOL
Donderdag 15.30 - 16.30Vrijdag 15.30 - 16.30
Stijn van BakelJim Slavenburg
Dieuwertje HartmanMorris van Balen
Joshua KosterMatthijs Walstra
Olaf HofstraNacif Arrahil
Lieve BraamFederico Fischer
Hugo SalvaggioPelle de Vries
Sepanta Mobayen (proef)
Lilly van Dam
Silke Spijkers
Lot Gooskens
Maandag 16.30 - 17.30Dinsdag 16.30 - 17.30Woensdag 16.30 - 17.30
Stan NobelNoor vd ZwaagAte de Fost
Marnix de BrouwerMette WijnandsTijs Leijen
Fien HylkemaAnne LuijtenAmy van Kampen
Philip van ZutphenTies SiersemaOlivier Theisens
Marlena BlazeyLynne RijntjesMac Boeder
Christiaan vd VormPaul WolteringPaul Woltering
Ruben van VeenChristian KleinOscar Knippenburg
Sophie Hermens
Dorian Cordia
Monty Hop
Benjamin vd Broek
Maes Willems
Jim de J.
Donderdag 16.30 - 17.30Vrijdag 16.30 - 17.30
Stan NobelPhilip van Zutphen
Flora GiesbertzBenjamin vd Meij
Lenn vd BergChristiaan vd Vorm
Jula StrickerHuub Nieuwenhuizen
Anna OortmanNoah Visser
Evie VerhoefJulian Schuurmans
Elvi TermijtelenJames de Lanoy
Oscar KnippenburgOlivier Diderich
Lennon BlazeyPol Brandjes
Yannick GuitVeerle vd Meij
Julius van 't Hof
Sophie Hermens
Max vd Broek
Dorian Walet
Luca Figuerido Margi
Casper Smorenburg
Lars Usher
Tijn Kikkert
Philippa van Campen
Maandag 17.30-18.30Dinsdag 17.30-18.30Woensdag 17.30-18.30
Lucas de LeeuwSammie van HemmenMaja Jansen
Emilie van Adrichem B.Famke NobelBoudewijn Buis
Cato BrokCato KwekkeboomFelix Schellart
Finn SeubertMyrthe OudPepijn Brok
Daan RoordJolijn de MaarNoor Konijnenbelt
Roemer HengstmangersLone KolemanCathelijne Greeven
Mette ScheltingaElize LangersFieke Kloren
Karlijn FrenckenMadelijn GouldLara vd Putten
Ivar WoudwijkJenayla OutLaurie Guit
Fieke KlorenLynne van EwijkIsa Guit
Julian vd WegElse StruweLotte van Aalderen
Anna PhilipoomMeghan NieuwenhuisUma Termijtelen
Eoghan NieuwenhuisLiv Zorab
Wytske PelleJesper Thoolen
Donderdag 17.30-18.30Vrijdag 17.30-18.30
Ties ZuidgeestLucas de Leeuw
Julian vd WegSeeger Willems
Cato KwekkeboomPepijn Brok
Finn SeubertDaan Roord
Roemer HengstmangersIvar Woudwijk
Jip DekkerStan Bogers
Sven MallensErik Mathias van Duijn
Will Cietak
Henry Cietak
Gijs Diderich