Home » Tennis Kreatief » Zomerindeling jeugd 2023

Zomerindeling jeugd 2023

Maandag 15.30 - 16.20Dinsdag 15.30 - 16.20Woensdag 15.30 - 16.20
Josephine Westerhout
Kiki Holsink
Norah Houwerts
Evy van de Kwast
Jakob Paro

Fedde van den Berg
Beer Lijnsveld
Sara van Duin
Jacob Paro
Kyran Gilat


Guus Wiethoff
Mick Meeuwissen
Soof Heukels
Jade van Hoogdalem
Jet Lindenhovius
Isabel van Arkel
Pim van der Knaap
Lauren Stravers
Mads Pleiter
Maandag 15.30 - 16.30Dinsdag 15.30 - 16.30Woensdag 15.30 - 16.30
Tobias van Es
Aimee Post
Isis Schilperoort
Evi Holsink
Fender Maaskant
Ties van Berkel
Olivia Shaffer
Genevieve Faix
Julian Heule
Tom Koster
Noor Kerstens
Elias Kerstens
Alexandre Vanagt
Fransje van der Wal
Molly Vismans
Julie Bouland
Morris van der Dungen
Boris Meeuwissen
Owen Thorig
Pleun Plessers
Tom Koster
Stijn Lugten
Olivier Boshuizen
Chris Aalbers
Anne Kieft
Davina Snippe
Xander Uhl
Sebastiaan Vermeulen
Samuel Hauwerts
Lars Nout
Kees Elias
Matthew de Vries
Donderdag 15.30 - 16.20Vrijdag 15.30 - 16.20
Lune Schouten
Jos van de Hoek
Bruno den Hartog
Ben Arnold
Jakob Paro

Ruben de Kock
Matti Baumgartner
Lea Baumgartner
Simon de Groot
Chloe Theron
Louis Boom
Hanna Visser
Jack Whittington
Lucas Sonnenberg
Saar Paardekoper
Donderdag 15.30 - 16.30 Vrijdag 15.30 - 16.30
Otto den Hartog
Lexy Vermeer
Nika Rasovic
Jort Driessen
Dieuwertje Hartman
Troy Poezen
Joshua Koster
Lars van den Hoogen
Jim van den Berg
Ted Heukels
Ella Tierolf
Guusje Mijnlief
Boris Boom
Lewis Meijering
Tristan Lapointe
Morris van Balen
Magali van den Akker
Maxime Bosch
Florine Zondervan
Ottilie van der Vorm
Lizzy van Roon
Magali van Urk
Anne-Kee van der Meer
Guusje van der Meer
Sam Hulk
Frederique van Zutphen
Saar Roord
Pien van Diest
Maandag 16.30 - 17.30 Dinsdag 16.30 - 17.30 Woensdag 16.30 - 17.30
Tim Houwert
Thomas Wassink
Wiebe Konijn
Mathijs Heutink
Hugo Salvaggio
Tim Nobel
Oscar Knippenburg
Feline Zeilstra
Lenn van den Berg
Sep van Asdonk
Monty Hop
Zeeger Akkermans
Diek van Renesse
Casper Schellart
Maxime Kurja
Rein Boeder
Alex de Boer
Mathijs Gould
Kaj Vallentgoed
Fitz Jansen
Fedde Hofman
Casper Smorenburg
Luca Figuerido Margi
Eduardo Giacomelli

Mariet Nabben
Elly Pannekeet
Jula Stricker
Juno Denninger
Catoo van Hooft
Lennart Bouwman
Hidde Bartels
Jolien Langers
Linde Bakema
Dirk Benckhuijsen
Celine van den Akker
Aaf Wemmers
Sanne Schroder
Elize Paternotte
Donderdag 16.30 - 17.30 Vrijdag 16.30 - 17.30
Annelie Koene
Ruben Meijburg
Sophia Vermeer
Victoria Mulder
Victoria Rattink
Carmen Rattink
Roosmarijn vd Bruggen
Frederieke Regterschot
Veerle van de Meij
Amy van Kampen
Sonja Baak
Frederico Fischer
Penelope vd Dungen
Sepanta Mobayen
Melle Brandjes
Olivier Diederich
Coen Temminck Tuinstra
Pol Brandjes
Huub Nieuwenhuizen
Lars Usher
Dorian Walet
Max van de Broek
Tijl van der Burgh
Philippa van Campen
Bart-Jan van Wijk
Jasper Pieterse
Jim J.
Maandag 17.30-18.30 Dinsdag 17.30-18.30 Woensdag 17.30-18.30
Ivar Woudwijk
Ruben van der Veen
Loulou Binckhorst
Daan Roord
Marlena Blazey
Yfke Zeilstra
Stan Nobel
Lucas de Leeuw
Fien Hylkema
Eoghan Nieuwenhuis
Julian van der Weg
Douwe van Zinnicq Bergman
Cristiaan Klein
Ties Siersema
Ties Benckhuijsen
Fieke Kloren
Lynne van Ewijk
Cato Kwekkenboom
Cato Brok
Ties Zuidgeest
Finn Seubert
Fieke Kloren
Roemer Hengstmangers
Noor Konijnenbelt
Karlijn Frenken
Laurie Guijt
Pepijn Brok
Julian van der Weg
Lara van der Putten
Cathelijne Greeven
Sofia van der Werf
Tim van der Eijk
Elize Langers
Emma Nabben
Louise de Boer
Meghan Nieuwenhuis
Lily Grooss
Sarah Grimmelt
Paul Woltering
Benjamin van de Meij
Felix Schellart
Lenn van den Berg
Olivier Theisens
Christiaan van der Vorm
Senne Hoffman
Mac Boeder
Xavier Janse
Jesper Thoolen
Floris Hebly
Jeroen Kok
Daan van den Ijssel
Xander Philippo
Donderdag 17.30-18.30 Vrijdag 17.30-18.30
Jip Dekker
Zonne Nicolai
Daphne Bijl
Mirte Bakker
Myrthe Oud
Rick Luske
Willam Cietak
Else Struwe
Mathilde Nabben
Bima Poeze
Ivar Woudwijk
Daan Roord
Seeger Willems
Lucas de Leeuw
Erik Matias van Duijn
Stan Boagers
Pepijn Brok
Marnix de Brouwer
Douwe van Zinnicq Bergman
Oscar Knippenburg
Nout Geerts
Floris van Roesel
Fedde van Roosendaal
Marnix de Brouwer
Jasmijn Storm
Myrthe Frijdal
Cato Kwekkenboom
Christiaan van der Vorm
Nout Geerts
Benjamin van de Meij
Luud Vermeeren
Tijn Schelwald
Pieter van Melle